Bruno Lunenfeld Honorary Lecture Speaker
Catherine Racowsky
Catherine Racowsky

(USA)

Keynote Speakers
Jacques Donnez
Jacques Donnez

(Belgium)

Mario Festin
Mario Festin

(Philippines)

paul-hofman
Paul Hofman

(New Zealand)

Peter N. Schlegel
Peter N. Schlegel

(USA)

ie-ming-shih
le-Ming Shih

(USA)

Carlos Simon
Carlos Simón

(Spain)

lan-n-vuong
Thi Ngoc Lan Vuong

(Vietnam)

Invited Faculty
Clare Boothroyd
Clare Boothroyd

(Australia)

Charles Bormann
Charles Bormann

(USA)

Debbie Blake
Debbie Blake

(New Zealand)

Arthur Chang
Arthur Chang

(USA)

Hsin-Fu Chen
Hsin-Fu Chen

(Taiwan)

Mei-Jou Chen
Mei-Jou Chen

(Taiwan)

Stephen Chim
Stephen Chim

(Hong Kong)

Giuseppe Bigatti
Bigatti Giuseppe

(Italy)

Debra Gook
Debra Gook

(Australia)

Sun-wei Guo
Sun-wei Guo

(China)

Jane Halliday
Jane Halliday

(Australia)

Maria Antonia Habana
Maria Antonia Habana

(Philippines)

Roger Hart
Roger Hart

(Australia)

Toshio Hamatani
Toshio Hamatani

(Japan)

Tuong Manh Ho
Tuong Manh Ho

(Vietnam)

Xiaowu Huang
Xiaowu Huang

(China)

Minoru Irahara
Minoru Irahara

(Japan)

Takuhiko Ichiyama
Takuhiko Ichiyama

(Japan)

Neil Johnson
Neil Johnson

(New Zealand)

Yi Jo Jeung
Yi Jo Jeung

(Korea)

Gab Kovacs
Gab Kovacs

(Australia)

Keiji Kuroda
Keiji Kuroda

(Japan)

Sorapop Kiatpongsan
Sorapop Kiatpongsan

(Thailand)

Bruno Lunenfeld
Bruno Lunenfeld

(Israel)

Chia-Jung Li
Chia-Jung Li

(Taiwan)

Gendie Lash
Gendie Lash

(China)

Rong Li
Rong Li

(China)

Tin-Chiu Li
Tin-Chiu Li

(Hong Kong)

Dean Morbeck
Dean Morbeck

(New Zealand)

 Jei-Won Moon
Jei-Won Moon

(Korea)

Robert McLachlan
Robert McLachlan

(Australia)

Masahito Tachibana
Tachibana Masahito

(Japan)

Yasuyuki Mio
Yasuyuki Mio

(Japan)

Robert Norman
Robert Norman

(Australia)

Virgilio M. Novero
Virgilio M. Novero

(Philippines)

Yutaka Osuga
Yutaka Osuga

(Japan)

Kamthorn Pruksananonda
Kamthorn Pruksananonda

(Thailand)

Madhuri Patil
Madhuri Patil

(India)

Nikolaos Polyzos
Nikolaos Polyzos

(Spain)

Jie Qiao
Jie Qiao

(China)

Duru Shah
Duru Shah

(India)

Herbert Situmorang
Herbert Situmorang

(Indonesia)

Ivan Sini
Ivan Sini

(Indonesia)

Nao Suzuki
Nao Suzuki

(Japan)

Norihiro Sugino
Norihiro Sugino

(Japan)

Rupin Shah
Rupin Shah

(India)

Surinder Singh
Surinder Singh

(Malaysia)

Yodo Sugishita
Yodo Sugishita

(Japan)

Atsushi Tanaka
Atsushi Tanaka

(Japan)

Helena Teede
Helena Teede

(Australia)

Yung-Chieh Tsai
Yung-Chieh Tsai

(Taiwan)

Christos Venetis
Christos Venetis

(Australia)

Hsien-Ming Wu
Hsien-Ming Wu

(Taiwan)

Xu Yanwen
Yanwen Xu

(China)

Hiroaki Yoshida
Hiroaki Yoshida

(Japan)

John Yovich
John Yovich

(Australia)

William Yeung
William Yeung

(Hong Kong)